The Participant Name list of Neurology for Non-Neurologist

Dr. Uy Mary Rose Camilon Qatar Care
Dr. Dimpaso Rowena Meguiso Qatar Care
Dr. Hnin Ei Phyu Mandalay General Hospital
Dr. Htike Thaung Kan Thar Yar International Specialist Hospital
Dr. Zaw Htun Lin Mandalay General Hospital
Dr. Sereypich Pisey
Dr. Pitou Rangsey Calmette Hospital
Dr. Keang Hour University of Health and Sciences
Dr. Heng Pisey University of Health and Sciences
Dr. Cong Bach mai hospital
Dr. Sophearin Hak Preah Kossamak Hospital
Dr. Methona Theng Preah kossamak hospital
Dr. Musahari Ahmad Sampang IPHO Maguindanao
Dr. Tien Dat Nguyen Bach mai hospital
Dr. Than Vutha Calmette Hospital
Dr. Dang Trung Anh Hanoi medical university
Dr. Phạm Ngọc Trưởng Bạch Mai hospital
Dr. Knaik Ariane Bryllaine Tadus Zamboanga Peninsula medical center
Dr. Mukaram Shernalyn Addalino Zamboanga Peninsula Medical Center
Dr. SEAN Hongtheng University Health of Science
Dr. Sabdullah Princess Hannifa Kasim Mary Johnston Hospital
Dr. Thay Ratany Sunrise Japan Hospital
Dr. Aung Phoo Thiri New Yangon General Hospital, Yangon
Dr. Tun Thi Thi New Yangon General Hospital
Dr. Santara New Yangon General Hospital
Dr. Myitzu Aye New Yangon General Hospital
Dr. Min Min New Yangon General Hospital
Dr. Leang Engchhuong University of health sciences
Dr. Sok Sreyphea University of health and science
Dr. Huy Nguyen Van Bach Mai Hospital
Dr. Ngoan Le Thi 108 Military Central Hospital
Dr. Nghia Nguyen Van Bach Mai Hospital
Dr. Seng Raksmey Khmer-Soviet Friendship Hospital
Dr. Soeur Porhong Khmer-Soviet Friendship Hospital
Dr. Abubakar Nurdaya Tolentino Center for Health Development Regional Office IX
Dr. Tuan Tran Nhat Bach Mai hospital
Dr. Hiệp Bach Mai hospital
Dr. Trung Bạch Mai hospital
Dr. Linh Nguyen Quoc Bach Mai hospital
Dr. Nyein Thu Aung Mandalay General Hospital
Dr. Toan Tran Nhat Quang Ninh General Hospital
Announcement the participant name list of Neurology for Non-Neurologist 2019

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *